Shakira Maya : 70 Scenes

Artist Name: Shakira Maya
Aliases: Shakira Voguel, Shakira Sharayba
Birthday: 3 February 1989
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 170
Breast: Medium
1
Sort:
Newest
1
Sort:
Newest