Sarina Valentina : 168 Scenes

Artist Name: Sarina Valentina
Aliases: Alexis Sharp, Alexis Saige
Birthday: 10 August 1991
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Philadelphia, PA United States
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies
Height: 170
Breast: Big
1 2
Sort:
Newest
1 2
Sort:
Newest