Lisa Lawer : 40 Scenes

Artist Name: Lisa Lawer
Aliases: Keyla Rouston, Lisa Lauter, Liza Lauer
Birthday: 22 February 1981
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Piracicaba Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163
Breast: Medium
1
Sort:
Newest
1
Sort:
Newest