Cristina Bianchini : 5 Scenes

Artist Name: Cristina Bianchini
Aliases: Cristiana Biancini, Christina Bianquini
Birthday: 7 July 1978
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Breast: Medium
1
Sort:
Newest
1
Sort:
Newest