Sheeba Starr : 5 Scenes

Artist Name: Sheeba Starr
Aliases: Cristy, Sheeba Cristy, Chrystina L Stanford
Birthday: 1984
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Fort Lauderdale, FL United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 165
Breast: Medium
1
Sort:
Newest
1
Sort:
Newest