Sapphire Young : 57 Scenes

Artist Name: Sapphire Young
Aliases: Saphire
Birthday: 29 October 1990
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Phillipines
Hair Color: Brown
Breast: Small
1
Sort:
Newest
1
Sort:
Newest