Sandy Lopes : 15 Scenes

Artist Name: Sandy Lopes
Aliases: Sandy Lopez, Saory Vilella
Birthday: 23 April 1990
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Fortaleza Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 180
Breast: Small
1
Sort:
Newest
1
Sort:
Newest