Sammi Valentine : 14 Scenes

Artist Name: Sammi Valentine
Aliases: Sammie,Sammy
Birthday: 22 January 1961
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Liverpool United Kingdom
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 180
Breast: Medium
1
Sort:
Newest
1
Sort:
Newest