Kelly Shore : 22 Scenes

Artist Name: Kelly Shore
Aliases: Kelly Pierce
Birthday: 4 April 1961
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: New Orleans United States
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163
Breast: Big
1
Sort:
Newest
1
Sort:
Newest