Karen Dior : 35 Scenes

Artist Name: Karen Dior
Aliases: Geoffrey Gann
Birthday: 14 February 1967
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Missouri United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
1
Sort:
Newest
1
Sort:
Newest